! 

пр. Червоної Калини, 68

ПІБ № діл вулиці обслуговування
АСМ 1  Зав. від. Гаврило Наталя Миколаївна
ЮРСА Віктор Юліанович 1 Білоцерківська 2а, 10        Дунайська  30, 32         Зелена 140
ПИЛИПЕЦЬ Христина Володимирівна 2 Білоцерківська 1а     Бузкова 5     Вигін 1 , 3, 20, 22 , 26    Дунайська  7    Зелена 119 , 125 , 127 , 150 , 152 , 156, 158, 166 , 172 , 176 , 179 , 182 , 184 , 199 , 200        Орлина  1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 4а , 5 , 6 , 7 , 8 , 8а
СЕНЬКІВ Галина Миколаївна 3 Дунайська  1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 6 , 6а , 8 , 10 , 12 , 14 , 14а , 16 , 18 , 22 , 26 , 28 , Раковського  1а , 1б , 2 , 2б , 2в , 2г , 2ж , 3 (1,2,3,4) , 4а , 4б , 5 (1,2,3) , 7 (1,2) , 9 (1,3) , 9а , 10а , 11 (2,3) , 12 , 13 , 14 , 15 , 15а , 16а , 18 , 20 , 22 , 23 , Радість   4/2 , 4/2а , 4/3 , 4/6 , 4/6а , 6 , 8 , 8а , 10 , 10а , 11 , 12 , 13 , 14 , 16/1 , 16/2 , 18/1 , 20 , 21 , 21а , 24  
КОВТАНЮК Валентина Олексіївна 4 Білоцерківська  1 , 3        Дністерська    17 , 21 , 23          Липова Алея  5а , 5б , 5в , 7 , 9 , 11  Меблярська  14
ІЛЬКОВЕЦЬ Тамара Григорівна 5 Дністерська  1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 6 , 7, 8 , 9 , 10 , 11 , 12 , 14 , 14а , 18 , 20 , 22     Зелена  208 , 212  
БАБІЙ Мирослава Степанівна 6 Дністерська  1а     Зелена  130 , 144      Липова  Алея 1 , 5      Меблярська  7 ,  9 , 16 , 18 , 19    Пимоненка  15а , 19      Свидницького  28 , 28а , 28б , 30 , 32 , 32а
ГОЛОВАТЧИК Олександра Дмитрівна 8 Навроцького  1 , 3 , 5 , 7, 7б , 9 , 9а , 11 , 13 , 15 , 17, 19 , 21 , 25 , 27        Сливова  5 , 7 , 9      Угорська   22 , 22а , 24 , 26       Червоної  Калини  1 , 7 , 7а        Шахтарська  1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 6 , 10 , 12ос.      Дністерська  13 , 15 , 16а    Дунайська 5       Білоцерківська  2 , 4 , 6 , 8  
РАЦЬКА Уляна Степанівна 9 Джорджа  Вашингтона 4а  ( корп  1 - 11 ) , 4б , 4в , 4г , 4д , 6а        Врубеля 11 , 13 , 14    Січинського   17 , 19 , 21 , 23 , 27, 28 , 30 , 30а , 32 , 41 , 41гурт.  
ВСМ 2  Зав. від. Столяр Світлана Олексіївна
ЗЕЛЯК Н.А. 10 Скрипника 1, 3, 5, 7   Ч.Калини 72, 78
ДИБАС Г.І. 11 Скрипника  9   Ч.Калини 72а, 74, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86
12 Освицька 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19
ДОЛГЕРТ В.П. 13 Скрипника 2, 13, 15, 15а, 17, 17а, 17б, 19, 21, 21а, 23
СТАРОДУБ О.О. 14 Скрипника 8, 10, 12, 25, 25а, 27, 27а, 29а
КШАНОВСЬКА Г.В. 15 Драгана 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18    Ч.Калини 70, 88, 98, 100
ШИРОЧУК С.Г. 16 Вернадського 26, 28, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
ПЕЛЯ А.М. 17 Вернадського 16, 18, 20, 24    Ч.Калини 108, 110, 112, 114
ШКРОБІТ-КОЗАК М.М. 18 Драгана  1, 4    Ч.Калини 90, 92, 94, 102, 104, 106
КОЦЮМБАС І.Є. 19 Драгана  9, 11, 13, 15, 15а, 15б, 15г, 15в, 17, 19, 21 Ч.Калини 64
ЮСЬКІВ І.Б. 20 Драгана 20, 22, 24, 26, 30, 34    Скрипника 31, 31а, 39
ВСМ 3   Зав. від. Габа Галина Андріївна
КОЗАК Ірина Іванівна 21 Довженка 18, 20, 22   Монастирського 2, 3, 3а, 5, 7
ТКАЧУК Л.М. 22 Ч.Калини 42, 53, 61, 73, 75,
ЯРКО Ольга Андріївна 23 Ч.Калини 39, 41, 43, 49
КУЛИК Зоряна Йосипівна 24 Довженка 1, 9, 11    Ч.Калини 55
ДОСЯК Галина Петрівна 25 Довженка 3, 7    Ч.Калини 47,51    Хуторівка 36
РУДИШИН Тетяна Юрій 26 Довженка 14,16    Хуторівка 30, 34
НІКІТОНОВА Лариса Іван 27 Хуторівка 32, 40, 42
БОЙКО Надія Ігорівна 28 Ч.Калини 63а, 77   Зубрівська 32, 34, 34г, 36, 36а
КЕНДЗЬОР Роман Тимков 29 Довженка 10    Ч.Калини 63, 65, 67, 69  Зелена 253, 254-268    Пирогівка    Пасічна 167-171, 173, 174
БАРІДА Вікторія Олегівна 30 Бережанська 1-33, 2-26, 52-56, 77-99, 101-117   Вітрякова   Гостинна    Зубрівська 2-24 (парні), 34а   Козловського    Колійна    Колодзінського   Райдужна 3-27   Рахівська 1-52, 53, 54-94  Рівнинна   Розбіжна   Рожева   Ромашкова  Росиста   Рядова 3-8, 10-38 (парні)   Сусідня     Ч.Калини 22-33
ВСМ 4   Зав. від. Могила Ростислав Михайлович
БРИЛЬОВСЬКА Любов Іванівна 31 Вернадського 10, 14 (кв. №1-71)  Трильовського 22, 26, 28
ГУК Галина Володимирівна 32 Антонича 30   Вернадського 2, 4, 6, 8, 12
33 Антонича 24, 24а, 26, 32   Трильовського 29
ГЕМА Вікторія Ігорівна 34 Антонича 2, 14, 16, 20, 20а, 22  Трильовського 23
35 Ч. Калини 105, 107, 113, 115, 117, 119, 121
ПАРАНЧАК Оксана Ярославівна 36 Коломийська 4     Ч.Калини 97, 99, 103
ДАНИЛИШИН Марина Михайлівна 37 Коломийська  12, 14, 16, 16а, 18  Трильовського 1, 5
РИБАК Анна Михайлівна 38 Коломийська 6, 8, 10    Трильовського 2, 4, 8, 8а
ШЕВЧУК Катерина Федорівна 39 Антонича 28    Вернадського 14 (кв. №72-179)   Трильовського 27, 27а, 31, 33
КОЛЯДА Ірина Ігорівна 40 Антонича 3, 4, 8, 10, 12  Трильовського 7
ЗІБРОВА  Ірина Михайл 41 Ґрунтова 1-5   Майданна 1-28    Садибна 1-33   Трильовського 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 25   Надійна  Світанкова    Слобідська
КОТОВИЧ Наталя Степан 42 Ч.Калини 123, 125, 127, 129, 131, 133, 135  Вернадського 14 (кв. №180-250)
ВСМ 5   Зав. від. Вергелєсова Ляліна Борисівна
БРИЛЬ Мирослава Юріївна 43 Ч.Калини 44, 46, 48, 50, 58 (кв.293-418)
ЧОБИЧ Ірина Маркіянівна 44 Хоткевича 6, 10, 12, 14   Ч.Калини 58 (кв.1-120), Ч.Калини 58а
ЯСИНИЦЬКА Оксана Євгенівна 45 Хоткевича 20, 28 (кв. 1 - 36), 30, 30а   Ч.Калини 40
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО Ярослава Дмитрівна 46 Хоткевича 16, 16а, 18, 28 (кв. 37 - 144)
СЕНЮК Ігор Михайлович 47 Хоткевича 22, 24, 32, 34, 36   Ч.Калини 58 (кв.121-292)
ЦЕГЕЛЬНИК Ангеліна Миколаївна 48 Хоткевича 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 54, 58
КВІТОВСЬКИЙ Іван Володимирович 49 Чукаріна 11   Хоткевича 56, 60, 62, 64, 66
ВАЧКО д/в 50 Чукаріна 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30
ПАВУК Галина Леонідівна 51 Чукаріна 2, 6, 8, 10, 20
ПАЛАМАРЧУК Л.В. д/в 52 Чукаріна 1, 1а, 1б, 7, 12, 14
ЄФРЕМОВА Олена Анатоліївна 53
ВСМ6  Зав. від.  ДЕМЯНЕНКО ДІАНА АРКАДІЇВНА
БАКОВСЬКА Леся Антон 54 Кавалерідзе 16    Коломийська  19, 23
СОКОЛОВСЬКА Ірина І 55 К.Анатольського 12    Коломийська 9, 9а, 9б, 13, 13а, 15а,17 (ос), 19а
ДОЩИНСЬКИЙ Євген І 56 Кавалерідзе 8, 10, 12, 14    К.Анатольського 22
МОШТУК О. С. д/в 57 Ч.Калини 93, 95    Коломийська 1, 3, 5, 7
ЛЮТИК Ольга Степан 58 К.Анатольського 4, 14, 16, 18    Коломийська 15
РОЗДАЙБІДА Ольга Борисівна 59 А.Давидовича 1, 3, 7, 9    Сихівська  9
ЧИГІН Олена Ігорівна 60 Сихівська  15, 17, 19, 21    Ч.Калини 85, 85а    Соняшникова 20а    Лірницька
ТЕРЛЕЦЬКА Марія Миколаївна 61 А.Давидовича  8а    Кавалерідзе 1, 2, 4, 5    Сихівська 7
ЖОВНІРЧАК Світлана Павлівна 62 Кавалерідзе 7, 9, 9а   Полуботка 5, 9
 
ПАЩЕНКО В.І. 63
ВСМ 7   Зав. від. Крамарчук Віра Василівна
ГУТ О.Т. 64 Зелена 308-320, 381, 385, 389, 391, 393, 395, 405    Кавалерідзе 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
ГРИЩУК І.Ю. 65 Полуботка 3, 7, 11, 13
ЛУЦИК Л.М. 66 Колодязна  Сихівська 1, 2, 3, 4  Полуботка 2  Соняшникова 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30,34
СЛОТВІНСЬКИЙ  Л.В. 67 Морозна 31    Сихівська 10,10а   Перелітна 3 - 9
68 Кавалерідзе 27    Полуботка 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25    Простора 3-12   Межова 4 - 64
ГУШУЛ С.Й. 69 Вулецька до 12 (ос)    Морозна  2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 27, 37    Зелена 285-299
ДОВГОШИЯ Е.В. 70 Зубрівська 19, 25, 27, 28    Сихівська 26, 30
ВИСОЦЬКА-ЗАЗНОБА С.Я. 71 Зелена 284-298, 306, 339, 343, 345, 347, 351, 355, 357, 359, 361, 363, 367, 369, 371, 377, 379    Зубрівська 25а    Розвилиста    Сихівська  8, 12, 24, 28
ГЕБА Л.Я. 72 Колісна    Морозна 14, 19, 19а, 21, 21а, 39   Зелена 255-281
БУЧКОВСЬКА Л.Р. 73 Зубрівська  7а, 11, 15, 17, 23, 26    Зелена 278, 301 – 337